Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kristen Santos Santos | Suzanne Schulting Schulting | Xandra Velzeboer Velzeboer |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:29.482 | ||||
2 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.077 | +0.595 | |||
3 Final A | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.089 | +0.607 | |||
4 Final A | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:30.432 | +0.950 | |||
5 Final A | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.546 | +1.064 | |||
6 Final B | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:29.546 | +0.064 | |||
7 Final B | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:31.641 | +2.159 | |||
8 Final B | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:29.686 | +0.204 | |||
9 Final B | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:32.138 | +2.656 | |||
10 Semifinal | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:29.896 | +0.414 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Han Yutong | China | 1:33.040 | +3.558 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:31.599 | +2.117 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.696 | +2.214 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:30.888 | +1.406 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:30.970 | +1.488 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:31.326 | +1.844 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Kim Ji Yoo | Korea | 1:30.717 | +1.235 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:30.990 | +1.508 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Anna Vostrikova | Russia | 1:31.014 | +1.532 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:32.740 | +3.258 | |||
21 Ranking Round | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:32.018 | +2.536 | |||
22 Ranking Round | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:33.815 | +4.333 | |||
23 Ranking Round | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:32.614 | +3.132 | |||
24 Ranking Round | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:33.227 | +3.745 | |||
25 Ranking Round | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:33.545 | +4.063 | |||
26 Ranking Round | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.926 | +4.444 | |||
27 Ranking Round | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:31.822 | +2.340 | |||
28 Ranking Round | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:33.334 | +3.852 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová | Czech Republic | 1:30.643 | +1.161 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:30.007 | +0.525 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 1:34.767 | +5.285 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:35.680 | +6.198 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.546 | +4.064 | |||
34 Heats | Maame Biney | United States | 1:33.160 | +3.678 | |||
35 Heats | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:35.683 | +6.201 | |||
36 Preliminary Round | Alyona Volkovitskaya | Kazakhstan | 1:36.930 | +7.448 | |||
37 Preliminary Round | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:37.020 | +7.538 | |||
38 Preliminary Round | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:39.763 | +10.281 | |||
39 Preliminary Round | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:41.037 | +11.555 | |||
40 Preliminary Round | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:33.964 | +4.482 | |||
41 Preliminary Round | Alexandra Danneel | Belgium | 1:34.356 | +4.874 | |||
42 Preliminary Round | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:34.890 | +5.408 | |||
43 Preliminary Round | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 1:35.359 | +5.877 | |||
44 Preliminary Round | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:35.791 | +6.309 | |||
45 Preliminary Round | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.267 | +6.785 | |||
46 Preliminary Round | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:36.377 | +6.895 | |||
47 Preliminary Round | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.609 | +7.127 | |||
48 Preliminary Round | Anna Yakimova | Bulgaria | 1:37.471 | +7.989 | |||
49 Preliminary Round | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 1:39.742 | +10.260 | |||
50 Preliminary Round | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 1:41.340 | +11.858 | |||
51 Preliminary Round | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:43.110 | +13.628 | |||
52 Preliminary Round | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | |||||
53 Preliminary Round | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:34.963 | +5.481 | |||
54 Preliminary Round | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:36.893 | +7.411 | |||
55 Preliminary Round | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:36.897 | +7.415 | |||
56 Preliminary Round | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:37.311 | +7.829 | |||
57 Preliminary Round | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 1:37.551 | +8.069 | |||
58 Preliminary Round | Isabelle Roberts | Great Britain | 1:37.580 | +8.098 | |||
59 Preliminary Round | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 1:40.135 | +10.653 | |||
60 Preliminary Round | Hanna Izafatava | Belarus | 1:40.199 | +10.717 | |||
61 Preliminary Round | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:42.180 | +12.698 | |||
62 Preliminary Round | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:52.761 | +23.279 | |||
63 Preliminary Round | Zhang Yuting | China | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:30.013 | ||||
2 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.077 | +0.064 | |||
3 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.089 | +0.076 | |||
4 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:30.432 | +0.419 | |||
5 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.546 | +0.533 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:54.827 | ||||
2 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:54.934 | +0.107 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:55.127 | +0.300 | |||
Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | DNS | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:31.970 Q | ||||
2 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.030 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:32.138 Q | +0.168 | |||
4 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:32.211 Q | +0.241 | |||
5 | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:34.695 q | +2.725 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:29.482 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:31.283 Q | +1.801 | |||
3 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:38.882 Q | +9.400 | |||
4 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:41.612 ADV | +12.130 | |||
Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.206 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:31.571 Q | +0.365 | |||
3 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:31.599 | +0.393 | |||
4 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.696 | +0.490 | |||
5 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:32.740 | +1.534 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:30.632 Q | ||||
2 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:30.698 Q | +0.066 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:30.748 q | +0.116 | |||
4 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:30.888 | +0.256 | |||
5 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:30.990 | +0.358 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:30.672 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.714 Q | +0.042 | |||
3 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.760 q | +0.088 | |||
4 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:30.970 | +0.298 | |||
5 | Anna Vostrikova | Russia | 1:31.021 | +0.349 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:32.733 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:32.806 Q | +0.073 | |||
3 | Han Yutong | China | 1:33.049 | +0.316 | |||
4 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:33.560 | +0.827 | |||
5 | Kim Ji Yoo | Korea | 1:33.747 | +1.014 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:37.625 | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:37.662 | +0.037 | |||
3 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:37.838 | +0.213 | |||
4 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:39.012 | +1.387 | |||
Hanne Desmet | Belgium | DNS | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:36.360 | ||||
2 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:36.540 | +0.180 | |||
3 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 2:03.039 | +26.679 | |||
Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | DNS | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 1:35.057 | ||||
2 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:35.680 | +0.623 | |||
3 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:36.081 | +1.024 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:33.098 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:33.236 Q | +0.138 | |||
3 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:33.545 | +0.447 | |||
4 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.926 | +0.828 | |||
5 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:49.349 | +16.251 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.479 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:31.641 Q | +0.162 | |||
3 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:31.695 q | +0.216 | |||
4 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:32.519 | +1.040 | |||
5 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:36.664 | +5.185 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:33.040 Q | ||||
2 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.183 Q | +0.143 | |||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:33.815 | +0.775 | |||
4 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:38.222 | +5.182 | |||
5 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:29.546 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:29.686 Q | +0.140 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:29.896 q | +0.350 | |||
4 | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:30.007 | +0.461 | |||
5 | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová | Czech Republic | 1:30.643 | +1.097 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Ji Yoo | Korea | 1:30.717 Q | ||||
2 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.780 Q | +0.063 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:31.326 q | +0.609 | |||
4 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:31.822 | +1.105 | |||
Maame Biney | United States | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:32.026 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:32.169 Q | +0.143 | |||
3 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:32.405 q | +0.379 | |||
4 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:59.236 ADV | +27.210 | |||
Anna Seidel | Germany | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:30.531 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.592 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Anna Vostrikova | Russia | 1:31.014 q | +0.483 | |||
4 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:32.614 | +2.083 | |||
5 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:33.334 | +2.803 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 13 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos | United States | 1:34.528 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Vostrikova | Russia | 1:34.627 Q | +0.099 | |||
3 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:35.697 q | +1.169 | |||
4 | Maryia Izafatava | Belarus | 1:36.267 | +1.739 | |||
5 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:36.897 | +2.369 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 12 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:35.429 Q | ||||
2 | Tifany Huot Marchand | France | 1:35.483 Q | +0.054 | |||
3 | Alyona Volkovitskaya | Kazakhstan | 1:36.930 | +1.501 | |||
4 | Lam Ching Yan | Hong Kong, China | 1:39.742 | +4.313 | |||
5 | Zhang Yuting | China | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Lee Sarault | Canada | 1:35.037 Q | ||||
2 | Yuki Kikuchi | Japan | 1:35.581 Q | +0.544 | |||
3 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:36.250 q | +1.213 | |||
4 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.609 | +1.572 | |||
5 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 1:40.135 | +5.098 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.011 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:33.147 Q | +0.136 | |||
3 | Petra Vanková | Czech Republic | 1:34.767 q | +1.756 | |||
4 | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.456 Q | ||||
2 | Maame Biney | United States | 1:33.160 Q | +1.704 | |||
3 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:33.546 q | +2.090 | |||
4 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:36.377 | +4.921 | |||
5 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:36.893 | +5.437 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.518 Q | ||||
2 | Cynthia Mascitto | Italy | 1:33.049 Q | +0.531 | |||
3 | Michaela Sejpalová-Hruzová | Czech Republic | 1:33.586 q | +1.068 | |||
4 | Alexandra Danneel | Belgium | 1:34.356 | +1.838 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ekaterina Efremenkova | Russia | 1:40.505 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Alang | Korea | 1:40.543 Q | +0.038 | |||
3 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:41.037 | +0.532 | |||
4 | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | 1:41.340 | +0.835 | |||
5 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:42.180 | +1.675 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:34.594 Q | ||||
2 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:34.822 Q | +0.228 | |||
3 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:35.683 q | +1.089 | |||
4 | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:35.791 | +1.197 | |||
5 | Thanutchaya Chatthaisong | Thailand | 1:37.551 | +2.957 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Yu Bin | Korea | 1:32.012 Q | ||||
2 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:32.018 Q | +0.006 | |||
3 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:33.219 q | +1.207 | |||
4 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:34.890 | +2.878 | |||
5 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:37.311 | +5.299 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Ji Yoo | Korea | 1:39.479 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:39.597 Q | +0.118 | |||
3 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:39.763 | +0.284 | |||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:43.110 | +3.631 | |||
5 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:52.761 | +13.282 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Han Yutong | China | 1:35.634 Q | ||||
2 | Sumire Kikuchi | Japan | 1:35.690 Q | +0.056 | |||
3 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:37.020 | +1.386 | |||
4 | Anna Yakimova | Bulgaria | 1:37.471 | +1.837 | |||
5 | Isabelle Roberts | Great Britain | 1:37.580 | +1.946 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:33.138 Q | ||||
2 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:33.227 Q | +0.089 | |||
3 | Kathryn Thomson | Great Britain | 1:33.445 q | +0.307 | |||
4 | Gina Jacobs | Germany | 1:33.964 | +0.826 | |||
5 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:34.963 | +1.825 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:33.560 Q | ||||
2 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:33.801 Q | +0.241 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:34.325 q | +0.765 | |||
4 | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 1:35.359 | +1.799 | |||
5 | Hanna Izafatava | Belarus | 1:40.199 | +6.639 |