Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Noh Jin-Kyu Noh | Sin Da-Woon Sin | Semion Elistratov Elistratov |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Jin-Kyu | Korea | 2:23.588 | ||||
2 | Sin Da-Woon | Korea | 2:23.761 | +0.173 | |||
3 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:24.010 | +0.422 | |||
4 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 2:24.288 | +0.700 | |||
5 | Olivier Jean | Canada | 2:51.842 | +28.254 | |||
6 | Kwak Yoon-Gy | Korea | PEN | ||||
7 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | |||||
8 | Song Weilong | China | |||||
9 | John Celski | United States | |||||
10 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | |||||
11 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | |||||
12 | Vincent Jeanne | France | |||||
13 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | |||||
14 | Liang Wenhao | China | |||||
15 | Yang Fei | China | |||||
16 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
17 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | |||||
18 | Kyle Carr | United States | |||||
19 | Robert Becker | Germany | |||||
20 | Thibault Crolet | France | |||||
21 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | |||||
22 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | |||||
23 | Christoph Milz | Germany | |||||
24 | Bence Olah | Hungary | |||||
25 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
26 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
27 | Andrey Starzhinskiy | Kazakhstan | |||||
28 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | |||||
29 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
30 | David Mano Loth | Hungary | |||||
31 | Daniel Zetzsche | Germany | |||||
32 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | |||||
33 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | |||||
34 | Dawid Rzemieniecki | Poland | |||||
35 | Gundmi Raghauendra | India | |||||
36 | Wojciech Krasnicki | Poland | |||||
37 | Muekerrem Top | Türkiye | |||||
38 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
39 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
40 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | |||||
41 | Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | |||||
42 | Robin van Steen | Belgium | |||||
Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Jin-Kyu | Korea | 2:23.588 | ||||
2 | Sin Da-Woon | Korea | 2:23.761 | +0.173 | |||
3 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:24.010 | +0.422 | |||
4 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 2:24.288 | +0.700 | |||
5 | Olivier Jean | Canada | 2:51.842 | +28.254 | |||
Kwak Yoon-Gy | Korea | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:31.240 | ||||
2 | Song Weilong | China | 2:31.320 | +0.080 | |||
3 | John Celski | United States | 2:31.350 | +0.110 | |||
4 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | 2:31.869 | +0.629 | |||
5 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | 2:31.883 | +0.643 | |||
6 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 2:32.245 | +1.005 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Jin-Kyu | Korea | 2:14.440 Q | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:14.636 Q | +0.196 | |||
3 | John Celski | United States | 2:14.930 | +0.490 | |||
4 | Song Weilong | China | 2:14.931 | +0.491 | |||
5 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 2:16.414 | +1.974 | |||
6 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:16.820 | +2.380 | |||
7 | Robert Becker | Germany | 2:17.122 | +2.682 | |||
8 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | 2:18.281 | +3.841 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sin Da-Woon | Korea | 2:19.344 Q | ||||
2 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 2:19.986 Q | +0.642 | |||
3 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | 2:20.647 | +1.303 | |||
4 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | 2:20.839 | +1.495 | |||
5 | Liang Wenhao | China | 2:20.935 | +1.591 | |||
6 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | 2:23.439 | +4.095 | |||
7 | Thibault Crolet | France | 2:23.540 | +4.196 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olivier Jean | Canada | 2:22.281 Q | ||||
2 | Kwak Yoon-Gy | Korea | 2:22.417 Q | +0.136 | |||
3 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:22.500 | +0.219 | |||
4 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 2:23.549 | +1.268 | |||
5 | Yang Fei | China | 2:23.667 | +1.386 | |||
6 | Kyle Carr | United States | 2:24.072 | +1.791 | |||
7 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | 2:24.155 | +1.874 | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | 2:33.317 Q | ||||
2 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:34.493 | +1.176 | |||
3 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:34.997 | +1.680 | |||
4 | Andrey Starzhinskiy | Kazakhstan | 2:35.238 | +1.921 | |||
Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
Maxime Chataignier | France | PEN | |||||
David Mano Loth | Hungary | DNF | |||||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semi Final - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 2:20.643 Q | ||||
2 | Robert Becker | Germany | 2:22.584 ADV | +1.941 | |||
3 | Bence Olah | Hungary | 2:23.623 | +2.980 | |||
4 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 2:40.512 | +19.869 | |||
Keita Watanabe | Japan | PEN | |||||
Daniel Zetzsche | Germany | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | 2:22.111 Q | ||||
2 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 2:22.344 Q | +0.233 | |||
3 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:22.988 q | +0.877 | |||
4 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:24.594 | +2.483 | |||
5 | Wojciech Krasnicki | Poland | 2:28.047 | +5.936 | |||
6 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | 2:29.423 | +7.312 | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 2:22.664 Q | ||||
2 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 2:23.762 Q | +1.098 | |||
3 | Daniel Zetzsche | Germany | 2:24.780 q | +2.116 | |||
4 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | 2:26.325 | +3.661 | |||
5 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:49.701 ADV | +27.037 | |||
Robin van Steen | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 2:33.322 Q | ||||
2 | Robert Becker | Germany | 2:33.557 Q | +0.235 | |||
3 | Bence Olah | Hungary | 2:34.620 q | +1.298 | |||
4 | Dawid Rzemieniecki | Poland | 2:34.916 | +1.594 | |||
5 | Muekerrem Top | Türkiye | 2:36.071 | +2.749 | |||
6 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | DNS | ||||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:37.107 Q | ||||
2 | David Mano Loth | Hungary | 2:37.419 Q | +0.312 | |||
3 | Andrey Starzhinskiy | Kazakhstan | 2:44.307 q | +7.200 | |||
4 | Gundmi Raghauendra | India | 2:47.543 | +10.436 | |||
5 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 3:07.143 | +30.036 | |||
Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Noh Jin-Kyu | Korea | 2:34.252 Q | ||||
2 | Yang Fei | China | 2:36.251 Q | +1.999 | |||
3 | Daniel Zetzsche | Germany | 2:36.493 | +2.241 | |||
4 | Gundmi Raghauendra | India | 2:49.639 | +15.387 | |||
Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olivier Jean | Canada | 2:33.296 Q | ||||
2 | Semion Elistratov | Russia | 2:33.510 Q | +0.214 | |||
3 | Yoshiaki Oguro | Japan | 2:33.510 Q | +0.214 | |||
4 | Maxime Chataignier | France | 2:33.907 | +0.611 | |||
5 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 2:36.595 | +3.299 | |||
6 | Wojciech Krasnicki | Poland | 2:37.863 | +4.567 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Song Weilong | China | 2:25.931 Q | ||||
2 | Kyle Carr | United States | 2:26.089 Q | +0.158 | |||
3 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 2:26.636 | +0.705 | |||
4 | Christoph Milz | Germany | 2:27.757 | +1.826 | |||
5 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | 2:30.617 | +4.686 | |||
6 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | 2:32.246 | +6.315 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kwak Yoon-Gy | Korea | 2:29.632 Q | ||||
2 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic | 2:29.832 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | 2:30.006 | +0.374 | |||
4 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | 2:30.048 | +0.416 | |||
5 | Robert Becker | Germany | 2:30.516 | +0.884 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sin Da-Woon | Korea | 2:19.685 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 2:21.125 Q | +1.440 | |||
3 | Ievgen Gutenov | Ukraine | 2:26.544 ADV | +6.859 | |||
4 | Thibault Crolet | France | 2:34.305 ADV | +14.620 | |||
Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | John Celski | United States | 2:28.367 Q | ||||
2 | Liang Wenhao | China | 2:28.886 Q | +0.519 | |||
3 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 2:29.603 | +1.236 | |||
4 | Vincent Jeanne | France | 2:29.622 | +1.255 | |||
5 | Dmytro Poltavets | Ukraine | 2:31.053 | +2.686 | |||
6 | David Mano Loth | Hungary | 2:31.507 | +3.140 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | 2:30.504 Q | ||||
2 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | 2:30.572 Q | +0.068 | |||
3 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | 2:32.211 | +1.707 | |||
4 | Robin van Steen | Belgium | 2:32.608 | +2.104 | |||
5 | Bence Olah | Hungary | 2:33.526 | +3.022 | |||
6 | Muekerrem Top | Türkiye | 2:34.080 | +3.576 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuzo Takamido | Japan | 2:20.508 Q | ||||
2 | Vyacheslav Kurginyan | Russia | 2:20.956 Q | +0.448 | |||
3 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | 2:21.109 | +0.601 | |||
4 | Dawid Rzemieniecki | Poland | 2:22.824 | +2.316 | |||
5 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | 2:25.401 | +4.893 | |||
6 | Andrey Starzhinskiy | Kazakhstan | 2:29.570 | +9.062 |