Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Boutin Boutin | Kristen Santos-Griswold Santos-Griswold | Xandra Velzeboer Velzeboer |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:29.807 | ||||
2 Final A | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:29.864 | +0.057 | |||
3 Final A | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:28.658 | +-1.149 | |||
4 Final A | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:29.423 | +-0.384 | |||
5 Final A | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 1:28.872 | +-0.935 | |||
6 Final B | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.893 | +1.086 | |||
7 Final B | Lee So Youn | Republic of Korea | 1:30.344 | +0.537 | |||
8 Final B | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:30.237 | +0.430 | |||
9 Final B | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:29.661 | +-0.146 | |||
10 Final B | Wang Ye | China | 1:28.967 | +-0.840 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.195 | +1.388 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 1:31.463 | +1.656 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:29.087 | +-0.720 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:31.266 | +1.459 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:32.230 | +2.423 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:30.353 | +0.546 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:32.025 | +2.218 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 1:29.478 | +-0.329 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:34.636 | +4.829 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Seo Whi Min | Republic of Korea | 1:41.077 | +11.270 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:32.519 | +2.712 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.663 | +2.856 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Wang Xinran | China | 1:35.126 | +5.319 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:33.357 | +3.550 | |||
25 Repechage Quarterfinal | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:35.278 | +5.471 | |||
26 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:32.486 | +2.679 | |||
27 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:32.653 | +2.846 | |||
28 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:32.455 | +2.648 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 1:34.190 | +4.383 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | 1:36.822 | +7.015 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:36.672 | +6.865 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:36.172 | +6.365 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:40.139 | +10.332 | |||
34 Heats | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | PEN | ||||
34 Heats | Gwendoline Daudet | France | PEN | ||||
34 Heats | Kii Kurokawa | Japan | PEN | ||||
Heats | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | DNS | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:29.807 | ||||
2 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:29.864 | +0.057 | |||
3 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:29.968 | +0.161 | |||
4 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:30.668 | +0.861 | |||
5 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 1:31.312 | +1.505 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:31.948 | ||||
2 | Lee So Youn | Republic of Korea | 1:31.960 | +0.012 | |||
3 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:32.047 | +0.099 | |||
4 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:32.360 | +0.412 | |||
5 | Wang Ye | China | 1:32.493 | +0.545 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.398 Q | ||||
2 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:30.458 Q | +0.060 | |||
3 | Lee So Youn | Republic of Korea | 1:30.595 Q | +0.197 | |||
4 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:30.856 Q | +0.458 | |||
5 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:31.528 q | +1.130 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:29.253 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 1:29.366 Q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:29.423 q | +0.170 | |||
4 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:29.661 Q | +0.408 | |||
5 | Wang Ye | China | 1:31.919 q | +2.666 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:31.979 Q | ||||
2 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.065 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 1:32.071 | +0.092 | |||
4 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:32.659 | +0.680 | |||
Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:31.708 Q | ||||
2 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:31.824 Q | +0.116 | |||
3 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.910 | +0.202 | |||
4 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:32.185 | +0.477 | |||
Seo Whi Min | Republic of Korea | DNS | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:30.156 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:30.237 Q | +0.081 | |||
3 | Lee So Youn | Republic of Korea | 1:30.344 q | +0.188 | |||
4 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:30.353 | +0.197 | |||
5 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:28.658 Q | ||||
2 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 1:28.872 Q | +0.214 | |||
3 | Wang Ye | China | 1:28.967 q | +0.309 | |||
4 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:29.087 | +0.429 | |||
5 | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 1:29.478 | +0.820 | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:33.892 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:34.005 q | +0.113 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:34.409 | +0.517 | |||
4 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:34.524 | +0.632 | |||
5 | Wang Xinran | China | 1:35.182 | +1.290 | |||
Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | PEN | |||||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:34.664 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Xinran | China | 1:35.126 Q | +0.462 | |||
3 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:35.351 | +0.687 | |||
4 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:36.520 | +1.856 | |||
5 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:36.679 | +2.015 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:33.242 Q | ||||
2 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:33.357 Q | +0.115 | |||
3 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:34.473 | +1.231 | |||
4 | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | 1:36.822 | +3.580 | |||
5 | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:40.139 | +6.897 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | 1:34.696 Q | ||||
2 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.132 Q | +0.436 | |||
3 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:35.278 | +0.582 | |||
4 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 1:35.498 | +0.802 | |||
5 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:38.158 | +3.462 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Selma Poutsma | Netherlands | 1:34.624 Q | ||||
2 | Sara Luca Bacskai | Hungary | 1:34.636 Q | +0.012 | |||
3 | Wang Xinran | China | |||||
Gwendoline Daudet | France | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Boutin | Canada | 1:30.721 Q | ||||
2 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:31.218 Q | +0.497 | |||
3 | Moemi Kikuchi | Japan | 1:31.266 q | +0.545 | |||
4 | Anastassiya Astrakhantseva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.463 | +7.742 | |||
5 | Charlotte Hayward | Great Britain | 1:41.106 | +10.385 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:33.830 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Ye | China | 1:34.999 Q | +1.169 | |||
3 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:37.449 | +3.619 | |||
Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:31.791 Q | ||||
2 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:32.025 Q | +0.234 | |||
3 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:32.519 | +0.728 | |||
4 | Mariya Dolgopolova | Ukraine | 1:36.672 | +4.881 | |||
Valentina Ascic | Croatia | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:31.295 Q | ||||
2 | Lee So Youn | Republic of Korea | 1:31.469 Q | +0.174 | |||
3 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.663 | +1.368 | |||
4 | Yelyzaveta Sydorko | Ukraine | 1:34.190 | +2.895 | |||
5 | Myeongbi Jung | Germany | 1:36.172 | +4.877 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.893 Q | ||||
2 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.195 Q | +0.302 | |||
3 | Nicola Mazur | Poland | 1:32.230 | +1.337 | |||
4 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:32.486 | +1.593 | |||
5 | Arianna Valcepina | Italy | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:30.756 Q | ||||
2 | Renée Marie Steenge | Canada | 1:31.463 Q | +0.707 | |||
3 | Tineke den Dulk | Belgium | 1:31.605 q | +0.849 | |||
4 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:32.455 | +1.699 | |||
5 | Kseniya Adamenko | Ukraine | 1:32.653 | +1.897 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Jászapáti | Hungary | 1:40.973 Q | ||||
2 | Seo Whi Min | Republic of Korea | 1:41.077 Q | +0.104 | |||
3 | Nicole Botter Gomez | Italy | 1:41.210 | +0.237 | |||
Kii Kurokawa | Japan | PEN |