Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Courtney Sarault Sarault | Kim Gilli Kim | Suzanne Schulting Schulting |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Courtney Sarault | Canada | 1:30.271 | ||||
2 Final A | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:30.301 | +0.030 | |||
3 Final A | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.253 | +-0.018 | |||
4 Final A | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:31.621 | +1.350 | |||
5 Final A | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:30.961 | +0.690 | |||
6 Final B | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:30.399 | +0.128 | |||
7 Final B | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:32.693 | +2.422 | |||
8 Final B | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:30.425 | +0.154 | |||
9 Final B | Gong Li | China | 1:30.419 | +0.148 | |||
9 Final B | Zang Yize | China | 1:30.680 | +0.409 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:31.193 | +0.922 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:32.721 | +2.450 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:30.943 | +0.672 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 1:30.580 | +0.309 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:31.934 | +1.663 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:33.776 | +3.505 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:31.366 | +1.095 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:31.260 | +0.989 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:34.762 | +4.491 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 1:33.505 | +3.234 | |||
21 Repechage Semifinal | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.780 | +2.509 | |||
22 Repechage Semifinal | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:33.062 | +2.791 | |||
23 Repechage Semifinal | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:31.628 | +1.357 | |||
24 Repechage Semifinal | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.510 | +5.239 | |||
25 Repechage Semifinal | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:32.620 | +2.349 | |||
26 Repechage Quarterfinal | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:34.362 | +4.091 | |||
27 Repechage Quarterfinal | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:35.115 | +4.844 | |||
28 Repechage Quarterfinal | Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | 1:37.086 | +6.815 | |||
29 Repechage Quarterfinal | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:34.086 | +3.815 | |||
30 Repechage Quarterfinal | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:35.916 | +5.645 | |||
31 Repechage Quarterfinal | Hana Takahashi | Japan | 1:36.915 | +6.644 | |||
32 Repechage Quarterfinal | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 1:34.461 | +4.190 | |||
33 Repechage Quarterfinal | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:38.703 | +8.432 | |||
34 Repechage Quarterfinal | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 1:34.922 | +4.651 | |||
35 Repechage Quarterfinal | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:31.725 | +1.454 | |||
36 Heats | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:35.881 | +5.610 | |||
37 Heats | Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | PEN | ||||
Heats | Valentina Ascic | Croatia | DNS | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Sarault | Canada | 1:32.930 | ||||
2 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:33.037 | +0.107 | |||
3 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:33.137 | +0.207 | |||
4 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:33.277 | +0.347 | |||
5 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:33.920 | +0.990 | |||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:55.356 | ||||
2 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:55.410 | +0.054 | |||
3 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:55.621 | +0.265 | |||
Zang Yize | China | DNS | |||||
Gong Li | China | DNS | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Sarault | Canada | 1:31.567 Q | ||||
2 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:31.621 Q | +0.054 | |||
3 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:31.711 q | +0.144 | |||
4 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:32.775 Q | +1.208 | |||
5 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:34.305 q | +2.738 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:31.771 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:31.863 Q | +0.092 | |||
3 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:32.816 Q | +1.045 | |||
4 | Gong Li | China | 1:33.133 Q | +1.362 | |||
5 | Zang Yize | China | 1:33.363 q | +1.592 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:34.234 Q | ||||
2 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:34.929 Q | +0.695 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:34.985 | +0.751 | |||
4 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:35.149 | +0.915 | |||
Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | DNS | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.253 Q | ||||
2 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:30.301 Q | +0.048 | |||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:30.399 q | +0.146 | |||
4 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 1:30.580 | +0.327 | |||
5 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:32.131 | +1.878 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Sarault | Canada | 1:30.271 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:30.961 Q | +0.690 | |||
3 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:31.193 | +0.922 | |||
4 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:33.299 | +3.028 | |||
Anna Seidel | Germany | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Gong Li | China | 1:30.419 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:30.425 Q | +0.006 | |||
3 | Zang Yize | China | 1:30.680 ADV | +0.261 | |||
4 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:30.943 | +0.524 | |||
Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | PEN | |||||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:32.678 Q | ||||
2 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:32.721 q | +0.043 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.901 | +0.223 | |||
4 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:33.062 | +0.384 | |||
5 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:33.098 | +0.420 | |||
6 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.861 | +3.183 | |||
7 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:39.003 | +6.325 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:37.322 Q | ||||
2 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:37.412 Q | +0.090 | |||
3 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:37.611 | +0.289 | |||
4 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.740 | +1.418 | |||
5 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:41.691 | +4.369 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.575 Q | ||||
2 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:35.743 Q | +0.168 | |||
3 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:36.059 | +0.484 | |||
4 | Hana Takahashi | Japan | 1:37.582 | +2.007 | |||
5 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 1:37.943 | +2.368 | |||
6 | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 1:38.072 | +2.497 | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Repechage Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:35.808 Q | ||||
2 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:36.800 Q | +0.992 | |||
3 | Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | 1:37.086 | +1.278 | |||
4 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:41.038 | +5.230 | |||
5 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:50.562 ADV | +14.754 | |||
Maja Somodi | Hungary | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kristen Santos-Griswold | United States | 1:34.762 Q | ||||
2 | Gong Li | China | 1:34.828 Q | +0.066 | |||
3 | Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet | Hungary | 1:35.115 | +0.353 | |||
4 | Madina Zhanbusinova | Kazakhstan | 1:35.510 | +0.748 | |||
5 | Hana Takahashi | Japan | 1:36.915 | +2.153 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:34.973 Q | ||||
2 | Claudia Gagnon | Canada | 1:35.016 Q | +0.043 | |||
3 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:35.881 | +0.908 | |||
4 | Maja Ivandic | Croatia | 1:38.703 | +3.730 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Courtney Sarault | Canada | 1:33.963 Q | ||||
2 | Kamila Stormowska | Poland | 1:34.627 Q | +0.664 | |||
3 | Arianna Sighel | Italy | 1:34.778 | +0.815 | |||
4 | Alina Azhgaliyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:35.916 | +1.953 | |||
Valentina Ascic | Croatia | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 1:33.505 Q | ||||
2 | Gwendoline Daudet | France | 1:33.776 Q | +0.271 | |||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:34.046 ADV | +0.541 | |||
Gloria Ioriatti | Italy | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Suzanne Schulting | Netherlands | 1:30.850 Q | ||||
2 | Aoi Watanabe | Japan | 1:31.934 Q | +1.084 | |||
3 | Aurélie Monvoisin | France | 1:34.362 | +3.512 | |||
4 | Svitlana Repetska | Ukraine | 1:34.461 | +3.611 | |||
5 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:51.149 ADV | +20.299 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zhang Chutong | China | 1:31.208 Q | ||||
2 | Danaé Blais | Canada | 1:31.366 Q | +0.158 | |||
3 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:32.620 | +1.412 | |||
4 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:34.563 | +3.355 | |||
5 | Diana Laura Vegi | Hungary | |||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Hanne Desmet | Belgium | 1:31.703 Q | ||||
2 | Ami Hirai | Japan | 1:32.693 Q | +0.990 | |||
3 | Olga Tikhonova | Kazakhstan | 1:32.780 | +1.077 | |||
4 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:34.086 | +2.383 | |||
5 | Myroslava Seliukova | Ukraine | 1:34.922 | +3.219 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Seidel | Germany | 1:31.260 Q | ||||
2 | Zang Yize | China | 1:31.421 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Michelle Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:31.515 | +0.255 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:31.628 | +0.368 | |||
5 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:31.725 | +0.465 |