Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Yang (A) Yang (A) | Evgenia Radanova Radanova | Wang Chunlu Wang |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 44.460 | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.586 | +0.126 | |||
3 | Wang Chunlu | China | 44.676 | +0.216 | |||
4 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 45.408 | +0.948 | |||
5 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | |||||
6 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
7 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | |||||
8 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | |||||
9 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | |||||
10 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | |||||
11 | Amy Peterson | United States | |||||
12 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | |||||
13 | Mara Zini | Italy | |||||
14 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
15 | Myrtille Gollin | France | |||||
16 | Anouk Wiegers | Netherlands | |||||
17 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
18 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
19 | Olga Danilov | Israel | |||||
20 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | |||||
21 | Atsuko Takata | Japan | |||||
22 | Maureen de Lange | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
24 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | |||||
25 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
26 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
27 | Yelena Tikhanina | Russia | |||||
28 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | |||||
29 | Olga Solomatina | Ukraine | |||||
30 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | |||||
31 | Marina Georgieva | Bulgaria | |||||
32 | Yang Sew-Ham | Chinese Taipei | |||||
33 | Chloe-Rose McLeod-Wylie | New Zealand | |||||
34 | Sasa Todorovic | Croatia | |||||
Final | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 44.460 | ||||
2 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.586 | +0.126 | |||
3 | Wang Chunlu | China | 44.676 | +0.216 | |||
4 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 45.408 | +0.948 | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 45.202 | ||||
2 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 45.255 | +0.053 | |||
3 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 45.390 | +0.188 | |||
Liu Xiao Ying | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 44.563 | ||||
2 | Wang Chunlu | China | 44.705 | +0.142 | |||
3 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 44.790 | +0.227 | |||
4 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 44.828 | +0.265 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.233 | ||||
2 | Wang Chunlu | China | 45.344 | +0.111 | |||
3 | Mara Zini | Italy | 45.490 | +0.257 | |||
4 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 1:16.097 | +30.864 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 45.712 | ||||
2 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 45.712 | ||||
3 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.333 | +0.621 | |||
4 | Anouk Wiegers | Netherlands | 46.799 | +1.087 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 44.889 | ||||
2 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 45.065 | +0.176 | |||
3 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 45.149 | +0.260 | |||
4 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 45.894 | +1.005 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 44.747 | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 44.828 | +0.081 | |||
3 | Amy Peterson | United States | 44.961 | +0.214 | |||
4 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 1:10.083 | +25.336 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | 46.346 | ||||
2 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 46.513 | +0.167 | |||
3 | Maureen de Lange | Netherlands | 47.013 | +0.667 | |||
4 | Olga Solomatina | Ukraine | 47.764 | +1.418 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alanna Kraus | Canada | 46.148 | ||||
2 | Mara Zini | Italy | 46.659 | +0.511 | |||
3 | Nina Evteeva | Russia | 46.672 | +0.524 | |||
4 | Polona Peunik | Slovenia | 50.634 | +4.486 | |||
5 | Sasa Todorovic | Croatia | 54.368 | +8.220 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Marie-Ève Drolet | Canada | 46.622 | ||||
2 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 46.844 | +0.222 | |||
3 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 47.028 | +0.406 | |||
4 | Yelena Tikhanina | Russia | 47.084 | +0.462 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Chunlu | China | 45.883 | ||||
2 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 45.913 | +0.030 | |||
3 | Olga Danilov | Israel | 46.556 | +0.673 | |||
4 | Szandra Lajtos | Hungary | 47.546 | +1.663 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Amélie Goulet-Nadon | Canada | 45.101 | ||||
2 | Caroline Hallisey | United States | 45.289 | +0.188 | |||
3 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 45.423 | +0.322 | |||
4 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 45.959 | +0.858 | |||
5 | Chloe-Rose McLeod-Wylie | New Zealand | 48.599 | +3.498 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 45.822 | ||||
2 | Liu Xiao Ying | China | 45.946 | +0.124 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 46.118 | +0.296 | |||
4 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 46.167 | +0.345 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ko Gi-Hyun | Korea | 46.624 | ||||
2 | Anouk Wiegers | Netherlands | 46.701 | +0.077 | |||
3 | Atsuko Takata | Japan | 46.793 | +0.169 | |||
4 | Yang Sew-Ham | Chinese Taipei | 1:07.120 | +20.496 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Yang (A) | China | 45.677 | ||||
2 | Amy Peterson | United States | 45.912 | +0.235 | |||
3 | Susanne Rudolph | Germany | 47.120 | +1.443 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva | Bulgaria | 57.733 | +12.056 |