Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Wang Meng Wang | Kalyna Roberge Roberge |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.767 | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.874 | +0.107 | |||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:33.204 | +0.437 | |||
4 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | PEN | ||||
5 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | |||||
6 | Fu Tianyu | China | |||||
7 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
8 | Allison Baver | United States | |||||
9 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
10 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
11 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | |||||
12 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
13 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
14 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
15 | Céline Lecompère | France | |||||
16 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | |||||
17 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | |||||
18 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | |||||
19 | Aika Klein | Germany | |||||
20 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
21 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
22 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | |||||
23 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
24 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | |||||
25 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
26 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
27 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
28 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
29 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | |||||
30 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
31 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | |||||
32 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
33 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | |||||
34 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | |||||
35 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | |||||
36 | Olga Lopatkina | Kazakhstan | |||||
37 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | |||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:32.767 | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.874 | +0.107 | |||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:33.204 | +0.437 | |||
Cheng Xiao Lei | China | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:33.008 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:33.052 Q | +0.044 | |||
3 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:33.249 | +0.241 | |||
Allison Baver | United States | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Semifinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:32.117 Q | ||||
2 | Wang Meng | China | 1:32.120 Q | +0.003 | |||
3 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:32.203 | +0.086 | |||
4 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:33.113 | +0.996 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:31.649 Q | ||||
2 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:31.733 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:31.790 | +0.141 | |||
4 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:32.013 | +0.364 | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:32.702 Q | ||||
2 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:32.939 Q | +0.237 | |||
3 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | 1:58.840 | +26.138 | |||
Marta Capurso | Italy | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:37.730 Q | ||||
2 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:37.875 Q | +0.145 | |||
3 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:38.789 | +1.059 | |||
Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Quarterfinal 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:33.893 Q | ||||
2 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:33.991 Q | +0.098 | |||
Yuka Kamino | Japan | PEN | |||||
Céline Lecompère | France | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Choi Eun-Kyung | Korea | 1:36.872 Q | ||||
2 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | 1:37.149 Q | +0.277 | |||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 1:37.305 | +0.433 | |||
4 | Karolina Regucka | Poland | 1:37.634 | +0.762 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Allison Baver | United States | 1:34.320 Q | ||||
2 | Céline Lecompère | France | 1:34.460 Q | +0.140 | |||
3 | Aika Klein | Germany | 1:34.705 | +0.385 | |||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:34.827 | +0.507 | |||
5 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | 1:36.306 | +1.986 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Meng | China | 1:36.843 Q | ||||
2 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | 1:37.793 Q | +0.950 | |||
3 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | 1:38.808 | +1.965 | |||
4 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | 2:15.720 | +38.877 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 1:47.738 Q | ||||
2 | Marina Tretiakova | Russia | 1:47.892 Q | +0.154 | |||
3 | Aida Popiolek | Poland | 1:48.081 | +0.343 | |||
4 | Francesca Jackson | New Zealand | 1:50.159 | +2.421 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Cheng Xiao Lei | China | 1:36.882 Q | ||||
2 | Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | 1:36.997 Q | +0.115 | |||
3 | Ikue Teshigawara | Japan | 1:37.923 | +1.041 | |||
4 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | 1:38.191 | +1.309 | |||
5 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | 1:40.727 | +3.845 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Fu Tianyu | China | 1:34.558 Q | ||||
2 | Amanda Overland | Canada | 1:34.625 Q | +0.067 | |||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:34.721 | +0.163 | |||
4 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | 1:34.890 | +0.332 | |||
5 | Olga Lopatkina | Kazakhstan | 1:39.747 | +5.189 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 1:31.031 Q | ||||
2 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | 1:31.117 Q | +0.086 | |||
3 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 1:31.541 | +0.510 | |||
4 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:32.231 | +1.200 | |||
5 | Joanna Williams | Great Britain | 1:32.572 | +1.541 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | 1:33.104 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Capurso | Italy | 1:33.188 Q | +0.084 | |||
3 | Yvonne Kunze | Germany | 1:33.281 | +0.177 | |||
4 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | 1:33.362 | +0.258 | |||
5 | Liesbeth Mau-Asam | Netherlands | 1:33.560 | +0.456 |