Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Ahn Hyun-Soo Ahn | Charles Hamelin Hamelin | Apolo Anton Ohno Ohno |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Ahn Hyun-Soo | Korea | 81 | ||||
2 | Charles Hamelin | Canada | 63 | ||||
3 | Apolo Anton Ohno | United States | 60 | ||||
4 | Song Kyung-Taek | Korea | 42 | ||||
5 | François-Louis Tremblay | Canada | 34 | ||||
6 | Nicola Rodigari | Italy | 24 | ||||
7 | Jordan Malone | United States | 14 | ||||
8 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 7 | ||||
9 | Li Ye | China | |||||
10 | Olivier Jean | Canada | |||||
11 | Viktor Knoch | Hungary | |||||
12 | Hu Ze | China | |||||
13 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | |||||
14 | Tyson Heung | Germany | |||||
15 | Kim Byeong-Jun | Korea | |||||
16 | Alexander Merriman | Australia | |||||
17 | Anthony Lobello | United States | |||||
18 | Satoru Terao | Japan | |||||
19 | Andre Pulec | Austria | |||||
20 | Liu Xiaoliang | China | |||||
21 | Evgeny Kozulin | Russia | |||||
22 | Wim De Deyne | Belgium | |||||
23 | Ruslan Zacharov | Russia | |||||
24 | Sebastian Praus | Germany | |||||
25 | Roberto Serra | Italy | |||||
26 | Junji Ito | Japan | |||||
27 | Zbigniew Brodka | Poland | |||||
28 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | |||||
29 | Jon Eley | Great Britain | |||||
30 | Pieter Gysel | Belgium | |||||
31 | Oleksiy Koshelenko | Ukraine | |||||
32 | Tomas Greschner | Slovakia | |||||
33 | Assen Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
34 | Lachlan Hay | Australia | |||||
35 | Petr Hargas | Czech Republic | |||||
36 | Oliver Horsepool | Great Britain | |||||
37 | Blake Skjellerup | New Zealand | |||||
38 | Roman Izbicki | Poland | |||||
39 | Maxime Chataignier | France | |||||
40 | Andrey Smetanin | Kazakhstan | |||||
41 | Sergei Yakushkov | Belarus | |||||
42 | Serhiy Lifyrenko | Ukraine | |||||
43 | Kiril Pandov | Bulgaria | |||||
44 | Niels Kerstholt | Netherlands | |||||
45 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | |||||
46 | Vitali Bazylenko | Belarus | |||||
47 | Cheng Eric I | Chinese Taipei | |||||
48 | Jekabs Saulitis | Latvia | |||||
49 | Aslan Daumov | Kazakhstan | |||||
50 | Matus Uzak | Slovakia | |||||
51 | Felipe De Souza | Brazil | |||||
52 | Tsai Ping-Yuan | Chinese Taipei | |||||
53 | Sergei Kastov | Israel | |||||
54 | Zsolt Istvan Pataki | Romania | |||||
55 | Miodrag Popovic | Serbia | |||||
56 | Vojtech Loudin | Czech Republic |