Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jin Sun-Yu Jin | Jung Eun-Ju Jung | Kalyna Roberge Roberge |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jin Sun-Yu | Korea | 89 | ||||
2 | Jung Eun-Ju | Korea | 89 | ||||
3 | Kalyna Roberge | Canada | 42 | ||||
4 | Zhou Yang | China | 34 | ||||
5 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 26 | ||||
6 | Fu Tianyu | China | 14 | ||||
7 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 14 | ||||
8 | Allison Baver | United States | 7 | ||||
9 | Amanda Overland | Canada | |||||
10 | Marta Capurso | Italy | |||||
11 | Stéphanie Bouvier | France | |||||
12 | Zhu Mi Lei | China | |||||
13 | Anne Maltais | Canada | |||||
14 | Evgenia Radanova | Bulgaria | |||||
15 | Yuka Kamino | Japan | |||||
16 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
17 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
18 | Kimberly Derrick | United States | |||||
19 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | |||||
20 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
21 | Marina Georgieva-Nikolova | Bulgaria | |||||
22 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
23 | Annita van Doorn | Netherlands | |||||
24 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
25 | Katia Zini | Italy | |||||
26 | Maaike Vos | Netherlands | |||||
27 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
28 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
29 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
30 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
31 | Valeria Potemkina | Russia | |||||
32 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | |||||
33 | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
34 | Sarah Lindsay | Great Britain | |||||
35 | Emily Rosemond | Australia | |||||
36 | Yelena Skachkova | Kazakhstan | |||||
37 | Inna Simonova | Kazakhstan | |||||
38 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
39 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
40 | Erika Huszar | Hungary | |||||
41 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
42 | Kristina Papp | Serbia | |||||
43 | Victorija Dergaca | Latvia | |||||
44 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania |