Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Jorien ter Mors ter Mors | Bernadett Heidum Heidum | Zsofia Konya Konya |
1500m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:35.748 | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 2:36.574 | ||||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 2:36.762 | ||||
4 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:49.505 | ||||
5 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 3:52.050 | ||||
Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 2:25.658 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 2:25.944 Q | ||||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 2:26.087 | ||||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:26.222 | ||||
5 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | |||||
Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | PEN | |||||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:31.453 Q | ||||
2 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 2:32.399 Q | ||||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 2:32.436 | ||||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:32.999 | ||||
5 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 2:34.556 | ||||
6 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 2:52.428 | ||||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:22.995 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 2:24.071 Q | ||||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 2:24.648 | ||||
4 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:25.022 | ||||
5 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 2:25.326 | ||||
6 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 2:27.751 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 2:29.584 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 2:29.613 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 2:29.652 Q | ||||
4 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | 2:32.322 | ||||
5 | Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | 2:33.926 | ||||
6 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 3:02.652 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 2:34.944 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 2:35.338 Q | ||||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 2:35.573 Q | ||||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 2:35.759 | ||||
5 | Melanie Brantner | Austria | 2:40.423 | ||||
6 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 2:58.804 ADV | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 2:31.196 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 2:31.280 Q | ||||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 2:31.379 Q | ||||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 2:47.514 | ||||
5 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 3:00.220 | ||||
Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | PEN | |||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 2:28.236 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 2:28.510 Q | ||||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 2:28.582 Q | ||||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 2:28.589 | ||||
5 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 2:36.326 | ||||
6 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 2:45.045 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 2:26.244 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 2:26.408 Q | ||||
3 | Veronique Pierron | France | 2:26.439 Q | ||||
4 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 2:26.476 | ||||
5 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 2:30.437 | ||||
6 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 2:31.469 | ||||
1500m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1500m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 2:31.104 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 2:31.125 Q | ||||
3 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 2:31.163 Q | ||||
4 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | 2:32.618 | ||||
5 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 2:33.098 |