Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Arianna Fontana Fontana | Tatyana Borodulina Borodulina | Jorien ter Mors ter Mors |
500m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 43.885 Q | ||||
2 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 43.923 Q | ||||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.233 | ||||
4 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 44.475 | ||||
Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
500m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 43.658 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 43.781 Q | ||||
3 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.825 | ||||
4 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 43.896 | ||||
500m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 43.820 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 43.856 Q | ||||
3 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.019 ADV | ||||
4 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 44.389 | ||||
Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | PEN | |||||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 43.839 Q | ||||
2 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.266 Q | ||||
3 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:09.681 | ||||
4 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:21.617 ADV | ||||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 44.846 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 44.897 Q | ||||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 46.382 | ||||
Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | PEN | |||||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 43.836 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 44.038 Q | ||||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 44.348 | ||||
4 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 45.143 | ||||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Quarterfinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.197 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 44.611 Q | ||||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 44.971 | ||||
4 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:21.188 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 44.597 Q | ||||
2 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 44.702 Q | ||||
3 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 44.824 q | ||||
4 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 44.930 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 44.255 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 44.270 Q | ||||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 44.510 q | ||||
4 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.612 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 43.521 Q | ||||
2 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 44.422 Q | ||||
3 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 45.461 | ||||
4 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 46.202 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 44.604 Q | ||||
2 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 44.799 Q | ||||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 44.899 q | ||||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 46.179 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.776 Q | ||||
2 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 44.995 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 45.011 q | ||||
4 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.273 | ||||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 44.594 Q | ||||
2 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 44.949 Q | ||||
3 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 45.338 | ||||
4 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | 46.023 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 44.245 Q | ||||
2 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | 46.391 Q | ||||
3 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 47.258 | ||||
4 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 49.797 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 44.807 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 45.186 Q | ||||
3 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 46.099 | ||||
4 | Melanie Brantner | Austria | 48.769 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 45.175 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 45.517 Q | ||||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 46.115 | ||||
4 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:04.109 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronika Windisch | Austria | 45.411 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 45.422 Q | ||||
3 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 45.513 q | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 45.121 Q | ||||
2 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 45.199 Q | ||||
3 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 45.278 q | ||||
4 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 46.489 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 44.458 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 44.517 Q | ||||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 44.652 q | ||||
4 | Veronique Pierron | France | 44.742 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 45.374 Q | ||||
2 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 45.444 Q | ||||
3 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 45.523 q | ||||
Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | PEN | |||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 44.779 Q | ||||
2 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 45.166 Q | ||||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 45.818 q | ||||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 45.974 | ||||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
500m - Preliminary round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 44.818 Q | ||||
2 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 44.860 Q | ||||
3 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | 46.533 | ||||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 46.613 |