Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Elise Christie Christie | Jorien ter Mors ter Mors | Tatyana Borodulina Borodulina |
1000m - Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000m - Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:30.489 | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:30.557 | ||||
3 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:30.650 | ||||
4 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:31.063 | ||||
Veronique Pierron | France | PEN | |||||
1000m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:30.049 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:30.471 Q | ||||
3 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:30.617 | ||||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:34.284 ADV | ||||
Arianna Fontana | Italy | PEN | |||||
1000m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Semifinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:31.945 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:32.011 Q | ||||
3 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:32.063 | ||||
4 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:32.663 | ||||
5 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:33.188 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:29.811 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:30.305 Q | ||||
3 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:30.625 | ||||
4 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:30.734 | ||||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:31.951 Q | ||||
2 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:32.017 Q | ||||
3 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:32.325 ADV | ||||
Olga Belyakova | Russia | PEN | |||||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:35.404 Q | ||||
2 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:35.499 Q | ||||
3 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 2:09.808 ADV | ||||
Tina Grassow | Germany | PEN | |||||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Quarterfinals - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:33.278 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:33.364 Q | ||||
3 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:33.460 | ||||
4 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:33.654 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | 1:32.127 Q | ||||
2 | Yara van Kerkhof | Netherlands | 1:32.174 Q | ||||
3 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | 1:32.438 | ||||
4 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | 1:33.527 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | 1:34.131 Q | ||||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | 1:34.241 Q | ||||
3 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | 1:34.384 | ||||
4 | Olena Korinchuk | Ukraine | 1:36.371 | ||||
5 | Melanie Brantner | Austria | 1:38.830 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | 1:35.532 Q | ||||
2 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | 1:35.591 Q | ||||
3 | Katrin Manoilova | Bulgaria | 1:35.734 | ||||
4 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | 1:37.741 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | 1:35.880 Q | ||||
2 | Tina Grassow | Germany | 1:36.949 Q | ||||
3 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | 1:37.106 | ||||
4 | Marta Wojcik | Poland | 1:37.955 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.309 Q | ||||
2 | Zsofia Konya | Hungary | 1:33.363 Q | ||||
3 | Lucia Peretti | Italy | 1:33.642 | ||||
4 | Julia Riedel | Germany | 1:33.714 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | 1:36.876 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Prosvirnova | Russia | 1:37.503 Q | ||||
3 | Alica Porubská | Slovakia | 1:38.248 | ||||
4 | Raya Zaharieva | Bulgaria | 1:38.373 | ||||
Veronika Windisch | Austria | PEN | |||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 1:33.675 Q | ||||
2 | Rianne de Vries | Netherlands | 1:33.759 Q | ||||
3 | Natalia Maliszewska | Poland | 1:33.883 | ||||
4 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | 1:35.255 | ||||
5 | Katarina Buric | Croatia | 1:39.088 | ||||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
1000m - Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Veronique Pierron | France | 1:34.620 Q | ||||
2 | Agne Sereikaite | Lithuania | 1:34.687 Q | ||||
3 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | 1:35.184 | ||||
4 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | 1:35.984 |