Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Semen Elistratov Elistratov | Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin | Denis Ayrapetyan Ayrapetyan |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 1:24.624 | ||||
2 Final A | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:23.650 | +-0.974 | |||
3 Final A | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:24.816 | +0.192 | |||
4 Final A | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:23.893 | +-0.731 | |||
5 Final A | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:24.993 | +0.369 | |||
6 Final B | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:25.954 | +1.330 | |||
7 Final B | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:25.022 | +0.398 | |||
8 Final B | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:25.137 | +0.513 | |||
9 Semifinal | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:25.761 | +1.137 | |||
10 Semifinal | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:23.730 | +-0.894 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 1:25.472 | +0.848 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Dmitry Migunov | France | 1:26.096 | +1.472 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:25.257 | +0.633 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 1:26.175 | +1.551 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:24.132 | +-0.492 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 1:26.292 | +1.668 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 1:25.369 | +0.745 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 1:26.657 | +2.033 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | 1:28.803 | +4.179 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 1:26.296 | +1.672 | |||
21 Ranking Round | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.125 | +4.501 | |||
22 Ranking Round | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 1:30.054 | +5.430 | |||
23 Ranking Round | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.502 | +4.878 | |||
24 Ranking Round | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:28.934 | +4.310 | |||
25 Ranking Round | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:28.914 | +4.290 | |||
26 Ranking Round | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:29.737 | +5.113 | |||
27 Ranking Round | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 1:31.336 | +6.712 | |||
28 Ranking Round | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 1:27.049 | +2.425 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:28.991 | +4.367 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 1:31.857 | +7.233 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:31.364 | +6.740 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:31.364 | +6.740 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:30.501 | +5.877 | |||
34 Ranking Round | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:30.096 | +5.472 | |||
35 Ranking Round | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:30.387 | +5.763 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 1:31.436 | +6.812 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 1:32.471 | +7.847 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:31.294 | +6.670 | |||
39 Ranking Round | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:31.303 | +6.679 | |||
40 Ranking Round | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 1:33.934 | +9.310 | |||
41 Ranking Round | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:32.675 | +8.051 | |||
42 Ranking Round | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 1:33.088 | +8.464 | |||
43 Ranking Round | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 1:36.400 | +11.776 | |||
Heats | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | PEN | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 1:24.624 | ||||
2 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:24.702 | +0.078 | |||
3 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:24.816 | +0.192 | |||
4 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:35.026 | +10.402 | |||
Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:29.562 | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:29.739 | +0.177 | |||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:29.977 | +0.415 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:25.864 Q | ||||
2 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 1:25.919 Q | +0.055 | |||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:26.358 Q | +0.494 | |||
4 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 2:01.107 Q | +35.243 | |||
Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:25.856 Q | ||||
2 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:26.006 Q | +0.150 | |||
3 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:26.190 Q | +0.334 | |||
4 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:27.035 ADV | +1.179 | |||
Sébastien Lepape | France | PEN | |||||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 1:25.263 Q | ||||
2 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:25.332 Q | +0.069 | |||
3 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 1:25.472 | +0.209 | |||
4 | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 1:26.292 | +1.029 | |||
5 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | 1:38.971 | +13.708 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:25.954 Q | ||||
2 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:26.019 Q | +0.065 | |||
3 | Dmitry Migunov | France | 1:26.096 | +0.142 | |||
4 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 1:26.175 | +0.221 | |||
5 | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 1:26.657 | +0.703 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:23.650 Q | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:23.730 Q | +0.080 | |||
3 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:23.893 q | +0.243 | |||
4 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:24.132 | +0.482 | |||
5 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 1:26.296 | +2.646 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:24.993 Q | ||||
2 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:25.022 Q | +0.029 | |||
3 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:25.137 q | +0.144 | |||
4 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:25.257 | +0.264 | |||
5 | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 1:25.369 | +0.376 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.944 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 1:30.054 | +0.110 | |||
3 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:30.213 | +0.269 | |||
4 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:30.557 | +0.613 | |||
5 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:30.757 | +0.813 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:39.018 | ||||
2 | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 1:39.154 | +0.136 | |||
3 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 1:39.241 | +0.223 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:39.248 | +0.230 | |||
5 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:34.616 | ||||
2 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:34.821 | +0.205 | |||
3 | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:34.925 | +0.309 | |||
4 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:36.206 | +1.590 | |||
5 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:40.481 | +5.865 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 1:32.193 | ||||
2 | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 1:32.471 | +0.278 | |||
3 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:33.508 | +1.315 | |||
Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | PEN | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 1:41.964 | ||||
2 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:42.426 | +0.462 | |||
3 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 1:42.823 | +0.859 | |||
4 | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 1:44.607 | +2.643 | |||
Heats - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Semen Elistratov | Russia | 1:28.646 Q | ||||
2 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | 1:28.803 Q | +0.157 | |||
3 | Sean McAnuff | Ireland | 1:31.336 | +2.690 | |||
4 | Zdenek Sejpal | Czech Republic | 1:31.364 | +2.718 | |||
5 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | 1:31.436 | +2.790 | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yuri Confortola | Italy | 1:29.288 Q | ||||
2 | Pavel Sitnikov | Russia | 1:29.375 Q | +0.087 | |||
3 | Karlis Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.502 | +0.214 | |||
4 | Volodymyr Handei | Ukraine | 1:30.096 | +0.808 | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | 1:30.369 Q | ||||
2 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | 1:31.063 Q | +0.694 | |||
3 | Jonathan Moody | Great Britain | 1:31.268 | +0.899 | |||
4 | Yauheni Ryzhou | Belarus | 1:31.364 | +0.995 | |||
5 | Heinrich Liu | Austria | 1:36.400 | +6.031 | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 1:30.656 Q | ||||
2 | Dmitry Migunov | France | 1:30.998 Q | +0.342 | |||
3 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | 1:31.857 | +1.201 | |||
4 | Ryan McAnuff | Ireland | 1:32.493 | +1.837 | |||
5 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | 1:33.934 | +3.278 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Vladislav Bykanov | Israel | 1:25.761 Q | ||||
2 | Daan Breeuwsma | Netherlands | 1:25.822 Q | +0.061 | |||
3 | Mateusz Krzeminski | Poland | 1:26.682 q | +0.921 | |||
4 | Adrian Lüdtke | Germany | 1:27.049 | +1.288 | |||
5 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | 1:33.088 | +7.327 | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 1:28.588 Q | ||||
2 | Augustin Géré | Luxembourg | 1:28.872 Q | +0.284 | |||
3 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | 1:28.934 | +0.346 | |||
4 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | 1:29.737 | +1.149 | |||
5 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | 1:31.294 | +2.706 | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Denis Ayrapetyan | Russia | 1:27.706 Q | ||||
2 | Sébastien Lepape | France | 1:27.711 Q | +0.005 | |||
3 | Reinis Berzins | Latvia | 1:28.914 | +1.208 | |||
4 | Oleh Handei | Ukraine | 1:30.501 | +2.795 | |||
5 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | 1:32.675 | +4.969 | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Thibaut Fauconnet | France | 1:27.908 Q | ||||
2 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | 1:27.936 Q | +0.028 | |||
3 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | 1:28.081 q | +0.173 | |||
4 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | 1:28.991 | +1.083 | |||
5 | Edin Brankovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 1:31.303 | +3.395 | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | 1:25.802 Q | ||||
2 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | 1:26.427 Q | +0.625 | |||
3 | Roberts Kruzbergs | Latvia | 1:29.125 | +3.323 | |||
4 | Jovan Djordjevic | Serbia | 1:30.387 | +4.585 | |||
Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | PEN |