Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Fan Yang | Patrick Roest Roest | Stanislav Palkin Palkin |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Yang Fan | China | 1:12.80 | |||||
2 | Patrick Roest | Netherlands | 1:13.01 | +0.21 | ||||
3 | Stanislav Palkin | Kazakhstan | 1:13.82 | +1.02 | ||||
4 | Wesly Dijs | Netherlands | 1:13.85 | +1.05 | ||||
5 | Kim Min-Seok | Korea | 1:13.91 | +1.11 | ||||
6 | Alexandre Dery | Canada | 1:14.12 | +1.32 | ||||
7 | Christopher Fiola | Canada | 1:14.25 | +1.45 | ||||
8 | Tatsuya Shinhama | Japan | 1:14.26 | +1.46 | ||||
9 | Yang Seung-Yong | Korea | 1:14.40 | +1.60 | ||||
10 | Sergej Trofimov | Russia | 1:14.61 | +1.81 | ||||
11 | Alex Garvey | Canada | 1:14.63 | +1.83 | ||||
12 | Marcel Bosker | Netherlands | 1:14.69 | +1.89 | ||||
13 | Zhou Bin | China | 1:14.74 | +1.94 | ||||
14 | Viktor Mushtakov | Russia | 1:14.83 | +2.03 | ||||
15 | Mikhail Kazelin | Russia | 1:15.03 | +2.23 | ||||
16 | Magnus Myhren Kristensen | Norway | 1:15.06 | +2.26 | ||||
17 | Marcin Bachanek | Poland | 1:15.24 | +2.44 | ||||
18 | Henrik Fagerli Rukke | Norway | 1:15.30 | +2.50 | ||||
19 | Marten Liiv | Estonia | 1:15.41 | +2.61 | ||||
20 | Park Ki-Woong | Korea | 1:15.45 | +2.65 | ||||
21 | Ignat Golovatyuk | Belarus | 1:15.51 | +2.71 | ||||
22 | Danila Bobyr | Russia | 1:15.62 | +2.82 | ||||
23 | Linus Heidegger | Austria | 1:15.74 | +2.94 | ||||
24 | Huang Yongtao | China | 1:15.90 | +3.10 | ||||
25 | Oh Hyun-Min | Korea | 1:16.03 | +3.23 | ||||
26 | Anton Kapustin | Belarus | 1:16.22 | +3.42 | ||||
27 | Emery Lehman | United States | 1:16.31 | +3.51 | ||||
28 | Hayato Nakamura | Japan | 1:16.37 | +3.57 | ||||
29 | Benjamin Donnelly | Canada | 1:16.39 | +3.59 | ||||
30 | Xu Chenglong | China | 1:16.41 | +3.61 | ||||
31 | Maksim Kondratyev | Belarus | 1:16.49 | +3.69 | ||||
32 | Allan Dahl Johansson | Norway | 1:16.51 | +3.71 | ||||
33 | Adam Axelsson | Sweden | 1:16.91 | +4.11 | ||||
34 | Dmitriy Morozov | Kazakhstan | 1:17.06 | +4.26 | ||||
35 | Artyom Krikunov | Kazakhstan | 1:17.21 | +4.41 | ||||
36 | Oliver Grob | Switzerland | 1:17.38 | +4.58 | ||||
37 | Christoph Müller | Germany | 1:17.53 | +4.73 | ||||
38 | Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka | Finland | 1:17.58 | +4.78 | ||||
39 | Mark Nomden | Netherlands | 1:17.60 | +4.80 | ||||
40 | Kristian Terebesi | Slovakia | 1:17.70 | +4.90 | ||||
41 | Isaiah Oliver | United States | 1:17.78 | +4.98 | ||||
42 | Valery Trofimov | Belarus | 1:17.79 | +4.99 | ||||
43 | Bjørn Magnussen | Norway | 1:17.82 | +5.02 | ||||
44 | Andrei-Roland Parnica | Romania | 1:18.25 | +5.45 | ||||
45 | Brandon Molenda | United States | 1:18.41 | +5.61 | ||||
46 | Francesco Tescari | Italy | 1:18.46 | +5.66 | ||||
47 | Cristian Adrian Mocanu | Romania | 1:18.65 | +5.85 | ||||
48 | Maksim Glazyrin | Kazakhstan | 1:18.86 | +6.06 | ||||
49 | Marcel Drwiega | Poland | 1:19.40 | +6.60 | ||||
50 | Johannes Brunner | Germany | 1:19.54 | +6.74 | ||||
51 | David Skoda | United States | 1:20.74 | +7.94 | ||||
52 | Jeffrey Rosanelli | Italy | 1:21.15 | +8.35 |