Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Ådne Søndrål Søndrål | Jan Bos Bos | Erben Wennemars Wennemars |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Ådne Søndrål | Norway | 1:11.24 | |||||
2 | Jan Bos | Netherlands | 1:11.47 | +0.23 | ||||
3 | Erben Wennemars | Netherlands | 1:11.76 | +0.52 | ||||
4 | Jeremy Wotherspoon | Canada | 1:11.78 | +0.54 | ||||
5 | Gerard van Velde | Netherlands | 1:11.87 | +0.63 | ||||
6 | Lee Kyou-Hyuk | Korea | 1:11.98 | +0.74 | ||||
7 | Mike Ireland | Canada | 1:12.16 | +0.92 | ||||
8 | Hiroyasu Shimizu | Japan | 1:12.56 | +1.32 | ||||
9 | Grunde Njøs | Norway | 1:12.62 | +1.38 | ||||
10 | Manabu Horii | Japan | 1:12.67 | +1.43 | ||||
11 | Joey Cheek | United States | 1:12.73 | +1.49 | ||||
12 | Yusuke Imai | Japan | 1:12.82 | +1.58 | ||||
13 | Casey FitzRandolph | United States | 1:12.85 | +1.61 | ||||
14 | Toyoki Takeda | Japan | 1:12.92 | +1.68 | ||||
15 | Choi Jae-Bong | Korea | 1:12.99 | +1.75 | ||||
16 | Sergey Klevchenya | Russia | 1:13.00 | +1.76 | ||||
17 | Christian Breuer | Germany | 1:13.06 | +1.82 | ||||
18 | Nick Pearson | United States | 1:13.10 | +1.86 | ||||
19 | Tomasz Swist | Poland | 1:13.18 | +1.94 | ||||
20 | Magnus Enfeldt | Sweden | 1:13.25 | +2.01 | ||||
21 | Jeroen Straathof | Netherlands | 1:13.36 | +2.12 | ||||
22 | Janne Hänninen | Finland | 1:13.39 | +2.15 | ||||
23 | Patrick Bouchard | Canada | 1:13.46 | +2.22 | ||||
24 | Michael Künzel | Germany | 1:13.48 | +2.24 | ||||
25 | Sergey Tsybenko | Kazakhstan | 1:13.60 | +2.36 | ||||
26 | Pawel Abratkiewicz | Poland | 1:13.74 | +2.50 | ||||
27 | Pål Gravem | Norway | 1:13.75 | +2.51 | ||||
28 | Ermanno Ioriatti | Italy | 1:14.09 | +2.85 | ||||
29 | Cédric Kuentz | France | 1:14.18 | +2.94 | ||||
30 | Zsolt Baló | Hungary | 1:14.27 | +3.03 | ||||
31 | Jan Waterstradt | Germany | 1:14.71 | +3.47 | ||||
32 | Risto Rosendahl | Finland | 1:14.75 | +3.51 | ||||
33 | Rafal Gasior | Poland | 1:15.19 | +3.95 | ||||
34 | Dengwen Dai | China | 1:15.29 | +4.05 | ||||
34 | Dmitry Lobkov | Russia | 1:15.29 | +4.05 | ||||
36 | Andreas Behr | Germany | 1:15.36 | +4.12 | ||||
37 | Yu Li | China | 1:15.50 | +4.26 | ||||
38 | Erik Bouwman | Czech Republic | 1:15.64 | +4.40 | ||||
39 | Kevin Crockett (Overland) | Canada | 1:16.01 | +4.77 | ||||
40 | Christian Zoller | Austria | 1:16.55 | +5.31 | ||||
Dmitry Dorofeyev | Russia | DNS |