Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Denny Morrison Morrison | Steven Elm Elm | Jason Parker Parker |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | Denny Morrison | Canada | 1:44.10 | |||||
2 | Steven Elm | Canada | 1:46.45 | +2.35 | ||||
3 | Jason Parker | Canada | 1:46.54 | +2.44 | ||||
4 | Jay Morrison | Canada | 1:46.58 | +2.48 | ||||
5 | Håvard Bøkko | Norway | 1:46.80 | +2.70 | ||||
6 | Takaharu Nakajima | Japan | 1:46.86 | +2.76 | ||||
7 | Takahiro Ushiyama | Japan | 1:46.91 | +2.81 | ||||
8 | François-Olivier Roberge | Canada | 1:47.00 | +2.90 | ||||
9 | Mun Joon | Korea | 1:47.17 | +3.07 | ||||
10 | Konrad Niedzwiedzki | Poland | 1:47.46 | +3.36 | ||||
11 | Lee Jin-Woo | Korea | 1:48.00 | +3.90 | ||||
12 | Ippolito Sanfratello | Italy | 1:48.09 | +3.99 | ||||
13 | Gao Xuefeng | China | 1:48.13 | +4.03 | ||||
14 | KC Boutiette | United States | 1:48.17 | +4.07 | ||||
15 | Teruhiro Sugimori | Japan | 1:48.25 | +4.15 | ||||
16 | Sebastian Falk | Sweden | 1:48.69 | +4.59 | ||||
17 | Stefano Donagrandi | Italy | 1:48.70 | +4.60 | ||||
18 | Naoki Yasuda | Japan | 1:48.83 | +4.73 | ||||
19 | Tobias Schneider | Germany | 1:48.94 | +4.84 | ||||
20 | Lee Seung-Hwan | Korea | 1:49.01 | +4.91 | ||||
21 | Eric Zachrisson | Sweden | 1:49.14 | +5.04 | ||||
21 | Jarmo Valtonen | Finland | 1:49.14 | +5.04 | ||||
23 | Matteo Anesi | Italy | 1:49.16 | +5.06 | ||||
24 | Ermanno Ioriatti | Italy | 1:49.54 | +5.44 | ||||
25 | Mika Poutala | Finland | 1:49.59 | +5.49 | ||||
26 | Jörg Dallmann | Germany | 1:49.66 | +5.56 | ||||
27 | Aleksandr Zhigin | Kazakhstan | 1:49.74 | +5.64 | ||||
28 | Li Changyu | China | 1:49.90 | +5.80 | ||||
29 | Sergey Pronin | Kazakhstan | 1:50.24 | +6.14 | ||||
30 | Thomas Falger | Austria | 1:50.56 | +6.46 | ||||
31 | Stefan Heythausen | Germany | 1:50.67 | +6.57 | ||||
32 | André Vreugdenhil | Belgium | 1:51.30 | +7.20 | ||||
33 | Aleksei Khatylyov | Belarus | 1:51.33 | +7.23 | ||||
34 | Marius Bacila | Romania | 1:51.77 | +7.67 | ||||
35 | Richard Goerlitz | Australia | 1:52.67 | +8.57 | ||||
36 | Claudiu Grozea | Romania | 1:52.85 | +8.75 | ||||
37 | Piotr Puszkarski | Poland | 1:52.88 | +8.78 | ||||
38 | Pascal Briand | France | 1:52.89 | +8.79 | ||||
39 | Oleg Moiseyev | Belarus | 1:53.10 | +9.00 | ||||
40 | Miroslav Vtípil | Czech Republic | 1:53.13 | +9.03 | ||||
41 | Maksim Pedos | Ukraine | 1:54.63 | +10.53 | ||||
42 | Pavel Kulma | Czech Republic | 2:00.99 | +16.89 |