Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Hallgeir Engebråten Engebråten | Riku Tsuchiya Tsuchiya | Wang Haotian Wang |
Results | Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
|
||||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Country | Time | Gap | |||
1 | 40 | Hallgeir Engebråten | Norway | 1:43.71 | ||||
2 | 6 | Riku Tsuchiya | Japan | 1:43.74 | +0.03 | |||
3 | 35 | Wang Haotian | China | 1:43.82 | +0.11 | |||
4 | 44 | Stefan Emele | Germany | 1:43.91 | +0.20 | |||
5 | 38 | Egor Yunin | Russia | 1:44.20 | +0.49 | |||
6 | 41 | Cornelius Kersten | Great Britain | 1:44.29 | +0.58 | |||
7 | 36 | Lian Ziwen | China | 1:44.87 | +1.16 | |||
8 | 30 | Peter Michael | New Zealand | 1:45.03 | +1.32 | |||
9 | 42 | Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu | Canada | 1:45.27 | +1.56 | |||
10 | 27 | Vincent De Haître | Canada | 1:45.34 | +1.63 | |||
11 | 22 | Haralds Silovs | Latvia | 1:45.34 | +1.63 | |||
12 | 31 | Moritz Klein | Germany | 1:45.35 | +1.64 | |||
13 | 32 | Andrea Giovannini | Italy | 1:45.40 | +1.69 | |||
14 | 39 | Alessio Trentini | Italy | 1:45.43 | +1.72 | |||
15 | 43 | Daniil Beliaev | Russia | 1:45.49 | +1.78 | |||
16 | 9 | Denis Kuzin | Kazakhstan | 1:45.50 | +1.79 | |||
17 | 26 | Jakub Piotrowski | Poland | 1:45.57 | +1.86 | |||
18 | 37 | Zbigniew Bródka | Poland | 1:45.59 | +1.88 | |||
19 | 25 | Marcin Bachanek | Poland | 1:45.71 | +2.00 | |||
20 | 29 | Sander Eitrem | Norway | 1:45.82 | +2.11 | |||
21 | 28 | Vitaliy Chshigolev | Kazakhstan | 1:45.86 | +2.15 | |||
22 | 3 | Marten Liiv | Estonia | 1:46.11 | +2.40 | |||
23 | 8 | Tijmen Snel | Netherlands | 1:46.16 | +2.45 | |||
24 | 33 | Conor McDermott-Mostowy | United States | 1:46.20 | +2.49 | |||
25 | 24 | Demyan Gavrilov | Kazakhstan | 1:46.48 | +2.77 | |||
26 | 4 | Davide Ghiotto | Italy | 1:46.64 | +2.93 | |||
27 | 7 | Jess Neufeld | Canada | 1:46.81 | +3.10 | |||
28 | 20 | Konrád Nagy | Hungary | 1:46.84 | +3.13 | |||
29 | 17 | Gabriel Odor | Austria | 1:47.32 | +3.61 | |||
30 | 12 | Viktor Rudenko | Belarus | 1:47.45 | +3.74 | |||
31 | 21 | Tai Wei-Lin | Chinese Taipei | 1:47.52 | +3.81 | |||
32 | 34 | Park Seong-Hyeon | Korea | 1:47.70 | +3.99 | |||
33 | 13 | Samuli Suomalainen | Finland | 1:47.76 | +4.05 | |||
34 | 5 | Marwin Talsma | Netherlands | 1:47.78 | +4.07 | |||
35 | 16 | Mathieu Belloir | France | 1:48.19 | +4.48 | |||
36 | 19 | Francesco Betti | Italy | 1:48.36 | +4.65 | |||
37 | 18 | Oliver Grob | Switzerland | 1:49.19 | +5.48 | |||
38 | 14 | Yahor Damaratski | Belarus | 1:49.33 | +5.62 | |||
39 | 11 | Botond Bejczi | Hungary | 1:49.39 | +5.68 | |||
40 | 2 | Josh Whyte | New Zealand | 1:49.63 | +5.92 | |||
41 | 23 | Kim Cheol-Min | Korea | 1:51.56 | +7.85 | |||
15 | Peter Riches | Great Britain | DNF | |||||
10 | Diogo Marreiros | Portugal | DNS | |||||
1 | Kars Jansman | Netherlands | DNS |