Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Dordrecht

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1 Final A   Netherlands Suzanne Schulting
Yara van Kerkhof
Selma Poutsma
Rianne de Vries
Xandra Velzebo
   
    2 Final A   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Aurélie Monvoisin
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurelie Leveque
   
    3 Final A   Italy Martina Valcepina
Arianna Fontana
Cynthia Mascitto
Arianna Valcepina
Arianna Si
   
    4 Final A   Russian Skating Union Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Emina Malagich
Evgeniya Zakharova
Vera
   
    5 Final B   Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Nicola Mazur
Kamila Stormowska
Gabriela Topolska
Magdalena
   
    6 Final B   Hungary Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Zsofia Konya
Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet
Maja Somo
   
    7 Final B   United States Julie Letai
Kamryn Lute
Kristen Santos
Corinne Stoddard
   
    8 Final B   Canada Danaé Blais
Alyson Charles
Claudia Gagnon
Courtney Lee Sarault
Florence Brunell
   
Final A
RankNameMembersResult
Final A
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Yara van Kerkhof
Suzanne Schulting
Xandra Velzeboer
Selma Poutsma
4:08.024    
    2   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Aurélie Monvoisin
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurelie Leveque
4:10.267 +2.243  
    3   Italy Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepina
Cynthia Mascitto
Arianna Sighel
4:17.631 +9.607  
    4   Russian Skating Union Emina Malagich
Sofia Prosvirnova
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Vera Rasskazova
4:18.007 +9.983  
Final B
RankNameMembersResult
Final B
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Nicola Mazur
Gabriela Topolska
Magdalena Zych
4:12.983    
    2   Hungary Zsofia Konya
Petra Jászapáti
Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet
Maja Somodi
4:13.106 +0.123  
    3   United States Kristen Santos
Corinne Stoddard
Julie Letai
Kamryn Lute
4:27.367 +14.384  
        Canada Alyson Charles
Danaé Blais
Claudia Gagnon
Florence Brunelle
PEN    
Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Rianne de Vries
Yara van Kerkhof
Suzanne Schulting
Selma Poutsma
4:07.523 Q    
    2   Italy Arianna Fontana
Martina Valcepina
Cynthia Mascitto
Arianna Valcepina
4:07.544 Q +0.021  
    3   Hungary Zsofia Konya
Sara Luca Bacskai
Petra Jászapáti
Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet
4:07.785 +0.262  
    4   United States Kristen Santos
Corinne Stoddard
Julie Letai
Kamryn Lute
4:16.525 +9.002  
Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   France Tifany Huot Marchand
Aurélie Monvoisin
Gwendoline Daudet
Aurelie Leveque
4:11.328 Q    
    2   Russian Skating Union Evgeniya Zakharova
Emina Malagich
Ekaterina Efremenkova
Vera Rasskazova
4:11.410 Q +0.082  
    3   Canada Alyson Charles
Danaé Blais
Claudia Gagnon
Courtney Lee Sarault
4:11.462 +0.134  
    4   Poland Natalia Maliszewska
Nicola Mazur
Kamila Stormowska
Gabriela Topolska
4:20.464 +9.136