Ladies - 3000m Relay

- Dresden

Distance Classification
RankNameMembersResult
Distance Classification
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Germany Aika Klein
Christin Priebst
Julia Riedel
Bianca Walter
4:15.979    
    2   Russia Nina Evteeva
Valeria Potemkina
Ekaterina Belova
Olga Belyakova
4:16.516 +0.537  
    3   Netherlands Liesbeth Mau-Asam
Maaike Vos
Sanne van Kerkhof
Annita van Doorn
Jorien ter Mors
4:18.263 +2.284  
    4   Hungary Bernadett Heidum
Erika Huszar
Rosza Darasz
Andrea Keszler
4:22.359 +6.380  
    5   Great Britain Sarah Lindsay
Elise Christie
Alex Whelbourne
Charlotte Gilmartin
   
    6   Poland Patrycja Maliszewska
Paula Bzura
Karolina Regucka
Anna Romanowicz
   
    7   Italy Katia Zini
Arianna Fontana
Cecilia Maffei
Martina Valcepina
   
        Bulgaria Gergana Patsova
Kristina Vuteva
Marina Georgieva-Nikolova
Evgenia Radanova
PEN    
Final
RankNameMembersResult
Final
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Germany Christin Priebst
Aika Klein
Julia Riedel
Bianca Walter
4:15.979    
    2   Russia Nina Evteeva
Valeria Potemkina
Ekaterina Belova
Olga Belyakova
4:16.516 +0.537  
    3   Netherlands Liesbeth Mau-Asam
Annita van Doorn
Maaike Vos
Jorien ter Mors
4:18.263 +2.284  
    4   Hungary Bernadett Heidum
Erika Huszar
Rosza Darasz
Andrea Keszler
4:22.359 +6.380  
Semifinal - Semifinal 2
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Semifinal 2
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Hungary Bernadett Heidum
Erika Huszar
Rosza Darasz
Andrea Keszler
4:16.323 Q    
    2   Russia Nina Evteeva
Valeria Potemkina
Ekaterina Belova
Olga Belyakova
4:16.328 Q +0.005  
    3   Great Britain Sarah Lindsay
Elise Christie
Alex Whelbourne
Charlotte Gilmartin
4:16.421 +0.098  
    4   Italy Katia Zini
Arianna Fontana
Cecilia Maffei
Martina Valcepina
4:26.928 +10.605  
Semifinal - Semifinal 1
RankNameMembersResult
Semifinal - Semifinal 1
RnkNameMembersResult
    1   Netherlands Maaike Vos
Annita van Doorn
Sanne van Kerkhof
Jorien ter Mors
4:18.192 Q    
    2   Germany Christin Priebst
Aika Klein
Julia Riedel
Bianca Walter
4:22.066 Q +3.874  
    3   Poland Karolina Regucka
Patrycja Maliszewska
Paula Bzura
Anna Romanowicz
4:23.577 +5.385  
        Bulgaria Marina Georgieva-Nikolova
Kristina Vuteva
Evgenia Radanova
Gergana Patsova
PEN