Ladies - 1000m

- Dordrecht

Podium
1st 2nd 3rd  
Podium
  1st 2nd 3rd  
 
 
  Sofia Prosvirnova Prosvirnova Arianna Fontana Fontana Agne Sereikaite Sereikaite  
1000m - Finals - Final A
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Finals - Final A
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Sofia Prosvirnova   Russia 1:35.395  
    2 Arianna Fontana   Italy 1:35.536  
    3 Agne Sereikaite   Lithuania 1:35.758  
    4 Charlotte Gilmartin   Great Britain 1:35.833  
1000m - Finals - Final B
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Finals - Final B
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Evgeniya Zakharova   Russia 1:37.914  
    2 Anna Seidel   Germany 1:38.026  
    3 Yara van Kerkhof   Netherlands 1:38.051  
    4 Veronika Windisch   Austria 1:38.674  
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 2
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Agne Sereikaite   Lithuania 1:33.605 Q  
    2 Arianna Fontana   Italy 1:33.902 Q  
    3 Veronika Windisch   Austria 1:35.341  
    4 Anna Seidel   Germany 1:59.492  
      Elise Christie   Great Britain PEN  
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Semifinal - Heat 1
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Charlotte Gilmartin   Great Britain 1:33.170 Q  
    2 Sofia Prosvirnova   Russia 1:33.228 Q  
    3 Yara van Kerkhof   Netherlands 1:33.235  
    4 Evgeniya Zakharova   Russia 1:33.654  
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 4
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Elise Christie   Great Britain 1:34.756 Q  
    2 Yara van Kerkhof   Netherlands 1:35.708 Q  
    3 Veronika Windisch   Austria 1:36.089 ADV  
      Ekaterina Konstantinova   Russia PEN  
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 3
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Agne Sereikaite   Lithuania 1:38.478 Q  
    2 Evgeniya Zakharova   Russia 1:38.534 Q  
    3 Patrycja Maliszewska   Poland 1:38.916  
    4 Suzanne Schulting   Netherlands 1:39.198  
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 2
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Arianna Fontana   Italy 1:39.002 Q  
    2 Sofia Prosvirnova   Russia 1:39.049 Q  
    3 Tifany Huot Marchand   France 1:39.167  
    4 Natalia Maliszewska   Poland 1:42.163  
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Quarterfinal - Heat 1
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Charlotte Gilmartin   Great Britain 1:37.947 Q  
    2 Anna Seidel   Germany 1:38.024 Q  
    3 Lara van Ruijven   Netherlands 1:38.112  
    4 Bernadett Heidum   Hungary 1:38.302  
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 4
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Ranya Ezzi   Sweden 1:38.847  
    2 Evita Krievane   Latvia 1:38.934  
    3 Olena Korinchuk   Ukraine 1:40.467  
    4 Alica Porubská   Slovakia 1:53.355  
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Lucia Peretti   Italy 1:35.854  
    2 Michaela Sejpalová   Czech Republic 1:36.054  
    3 Volha Talayeva   Belarus 1:36.468  
    4 Katarina Buric   Croatia 1:39.572  
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Elena Viviani   Italy 1:41.845  
    2 Raya Zaharieva   Bulgaria 1:43.004  
    3 Sofiya Vlasova   Ukraine 1:43.868  
      Petra Jaszapati   Hungary PEN  
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Ranking Races – Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Katerina Novotná   Czech Republic 1:37.148  
    2 Katrin Manoilova   Bulgaria 1:37.360  
    3 Hanne Desmet   Belgium 1:37.432  
    4 Liudmila Tsarykava   Belarus 1:39.383  
    5 Marta Paskevica   Latvia 1:39.925  
1000m - Heats - Heat 8
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 8
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Charlotte Gilmartin   Great Britain 1:38.714 Q  
    2 Suzanne Schulting   Netherlands 1:38.870 Q  
    3 Michaela Sejpalová   Czech Republic 1:39.318  
    4 Katarina Buric   Croatia 1:45.385  
      Veronique Pierron   France PEN  
1000m - Heats - Heat 7
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 7
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Ekaterina Konstantinova   Russia 1:37.507 Q  
    2 Bernadett Heidum   Hungary 1:37.808 Q  
    3 Volha Talayeva   Belarus 1:38.885  
    4 Ranya Ezzi   Sweden 1:38.888  
1000m - Heats - Heat 6
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 6
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Agne Sereikaite   Lithuania 1:38.429 Q  
    2 Patrycja Maliszewska   Poland 1:39.165 Q  
    3 Sofiya Vlasova   Ukraine 1:42.304  
    4 Raya Zaharieva   Bulgaria 1:42.696  
1000m - Heats - Heat 5
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 5
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Elise Christie   Great Britain 1:36.608 Q  
    2 Tifany Huot Marchand   France 1:37.171 Q  
    3 Lucia Peretti   Italy 1:37.510  
    4 Hanne Desmet   Belgium 1:37.577  
    5 Liudmila Tsarykava   Belarus 1:41.135  
1000m - Heats - Heat 4
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 4
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Yara van Kerkhof   Netherlands 1:35.175 Q  
    2 Veronika Windisch   Austria 1:35.286 Q  
    3 Alica Porubská   Slovakia 1:35.408  
      Bianca Walter   Germany PEN  
1000m - Heats - Heat 3
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 3
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Evgeniya Zakharova   Russia 1:36.495 Q  
    2 Lara van Ruijven   Netherlands 1:36.672 Q  
    3 Katrin Manoilova   Bulgaria 1:36.797  
    4 Evita Krievane   Latvia 1:37.804  
1000m - Heats - Heat 2
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 2
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Arianna Fontana   Italy 1:37.508 Q  
    2 Natalia Maliszewska   Poland 1:37.868 Q  
    3 Petra Jaszapati   Hungary 1:38.001  
    4 Katerina Novotná   Czech Republic 1:38.125  
    5 Marta Paskevica   Latvia 1:43.710  
1000m - Heats - Heat 1
RankNameCountryResult
1000m - Heats - Heat 1
RnkNameCountryResult
    1 Sofia Prosvirnova   Russia 1:38.526 Q  
    2 Anna Seidel   Germany 1:38.755 Q  
    3 Elena Viviani   Italy 1:39.241  
    4 Olena Korinchuk   Ukraine 1:39.387